Spielplan Männer

Gruppe A/Männer: Donnerstag, 30. Mai 2019

10:50 Platz 1 Dinamo Zagreb
1:0 Kapitanović (12')
2:0 Kapitanović (27')
2 : 0 FC Blue Stars
10:50 Platz 2 Boca Juniors
1:0 Fernandez (8')
2:0 Brochero (13')
2 : 0 FC Sevilla
13:30 Platz 1 FC Sevilla 0 : 0 FC Blue Stars
13:30 Platz 2 GC Zürich 0 : 2 Dinamo Zagreb
0:1 Kim (8')
0:2 Kapitanović (29')
16:00 Platz 1 Boca Juniors
1:1 Brochero (13')
2:1 Gerzel (27')
3:1 Bodencer (40')
3 : 1 GC Zürich
0:1 Aliu (11')
16:00 Platz 2 FC Sevilla 0 : 3 Dinamo Zagreb
0:1 Kapitanović (13')
0:2 Dejanović (24')
0:3 Kapitanović (35')
18:55 Platz 1 FC Blue Stars 0 : 5 Boca Juniors
0:1 Bodencer (11')
0:2 Gerzel (16')
0:3 Roldan (31')
0:4 Bodencer (32')
0:5 Bodencer (37')

Gruppe A/Männer: Freitag, 31. Mai 2019

11:15 Platz 2 GC Zürich
1:0 Rustemoski (13')
2:0 Bajrami (40')
2 : 0 FC Sevilla
13:00 Platz 1 Dinamo Zagreb 0 : 0 Boca Juniors
13:00 Platz 2 FC Blue Stars 0 : 6 GC Zürich
0:1 Rustemoski (8')
0:2 Fehr (15')
0:3 Fehr (18')
0:4 Fehr (22')
0:5 Rustemoski (27')
0:6 Nwenyl (39')

Gruppe B/Männer: Donnerstag, 30. Mai 2019

11:40 Platz 1 SL Benfica
1:0 Semedo (27')
1 : 0 FC Zürich
11:40 Platz 2 Seattle Sounders
0:1 Tzovaras (9')
1 : 1 PAOK Saloniki
1:1 Malone (27')
14:20 Platz 1 PAOK Saloniki
1:0 Doumtsis (11')
1 : 1 FC Zürich
1:1 Ndau (19')
14:20 Platz 2 FC Basel 0 : 1 SL Benfica
0:1 Pinto (36')
16:50 Platz 1 Seattle Sounders 0 : 1 FC Basel
0:1 Marchand (38')
16:50 Platz 2 PAOK Saloniki
1:0 Gaitanidis (11')
1 : 0 SL Benfica
18:55 Platz 2 FC Zürich
1:0 Kamberi (15')
2:0 Stevic (18')
3:0 Nascimento Satorno (28')
3 : 0 Seattle Sounders

Gruppe B/Männer: Freitag, 31. Mai 2019

11:15 Platz 1 FC Basel 0 : 1 PAOK Saloniki
0:1 Michailidis (39')
13:50 Platz 1 SL Benfica
1:0 Semedo (18')
1 : 0 Seattle Sounders
13:50 Platz 2 FC Zürich
1:0 Nascimento Satorno (10')
1 : 1 FC Basel
1:1 Von Moos (16')

Finalspiele/Männer: Freitag, 31. Mai 2019

Spiel um Platz 9./10.
15:40 Platz 2 FC Blue Stars 0 : 2 Seattle Sounders
0:1 Serrano Lopez (7')
0:2 Serrano Lopez (19')
Spiel um Platz 7./8.
15:40 Platz 1 FC Sevilla
1:0 Peral Gallardo (28')
1 : 1
7 : 6 n.P.
FC Basel
1:1 Martinovic (38')
Spiel um Platz 5./6.
16:40 Platz 1 GC Zürich 0 : 1 FC Zürich
0:1 Nascimento Satorno (5')
Kleiner Final um Platz 3./4.
17:40 Platz 1 Dinamo Zagreb 0 : 0
3 : 4 n.P.
PAOK Saloniki
Final um Platz 1./2.
20:10 Platz 1 Boca Juniors
1:0 Brochero (16')
2:0 Brochero (51')
2 : 0 SL Benfica
back to top